In conjunction with Chinese New Year Holiday, there will no shipments from 24 Jan ~ 6 Feb 2017; We wish you Happy Chinese New Year and 恭喜发财 新年快乐!!
Login | Register
 
Home > Golf > Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 3 - Course IQ

Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 3 - Course IQ

Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 3 - Course IQ (DVD) Golf
Video
NTSC
Audio
English
Subtitle
English, Chinese
Disc
DVD Disc
Running Time Appx. 34 minutes

DVD Region Code : Region All

RM51.90

Additional information Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 3 - Course IQ (Golf DVD)
  • Product Name : Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 3 - Course IQ
  • Production Date : 2001
  • Listed Date : 20/10/2011
  • Disc Qty : 1 pcs
  • Weight : 150(g)
Synopsis Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 3 - Course IQ

Title: Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 3 - Course IQ
Also known as: Course IQ - Manage Your Game for Lower Scores

Butch Harmon has been a part of the game of golf since the day he was born. The son of 1948 Masters Champion and legendary instructor Claude Harmon, Butch absorbed the techniques of his father and has created his own successful style. Through exclusive interviews, footage, and photos Butch reveals the golf instruction, life-lessons and inspirations that helped mold him into one of golf's greatest instructors.

In this unique instructional series, Butch displays the same methods and distinct personality that have led prefessional golfers to Major Championship titles and amateurs to lower scores.





Setting
Product prices are in Malaysian Ringgit (MYR).