Login | Register  
Home > Golf > Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 2 - Power Play

Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 2 - Power Play

Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 2 - Power Play (DVD) Golf
Video
NTSC
Audio
English
Subtitle
Disc
DVD Disc
Running Time Appx. 32 minutes

DVD Region Code : Region All

RM51.90

Additional information Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 2 - Power Play (Golf DVD)
  • Product Name : Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 2 - Power Play
  • Production Date : 2001
  • Listed Date : 20/10/2011
  • Disc Qty : 1 pcs
  • Weight : 150(g)
Synopsis Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 2 - Power Play

Title: Butch Harmon's Ultimate Golf 2 - Power Play
Also known as: Power Play the Best of Both Worlds Distance & Accuracy

Butch Harmon has been a part of the game of golf since the day he was born. The son of 1948 Masters Champion and legendary instructor Claude Harmon, Butch absorbed the techniques of his father and has created his own successful style. Through exclusive interviews, footage, and photos Butch reveals the golf instruction, life-lessons and inspirations that helped mold him into one of golf's greatest instructors.

In this unique instructional series, Butch displays the same methods and distinct personality that have led prefessional golfers to Major Championship titles and amateurs to lower scores.





Setting
Product prices are in Malaysian Ringgit (MYR).