- Update Qty   - Remove item

Description
Price
QTY
Amount (USD)

Jeongnyeon The Star Is Born
US$32.99
US$32.99

Sweet Home Season 1 3
US$42.99
US$42.99

The Fiery Priest Season 2
US$32.99
US$32.99

Romantic Doctor Teacher Kim 1 3
US$45.99
US$45.99

Summary
Shipping Fee & Tax
Country
Shipping method & shipping fee
Est. Parcel weight: 1180g
US$44.95
US$58.33
Subtotal
US$154.96
Shipping
US$44.95
Tariff (19%)
US$29.44
Grand Total
US$229.35